EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1HC Thurgau74021211914
2HC Sierre64011221713
3EHC Kloten63102191011
4EHC Olten73103252411
5HC Ajoie42200211110
6HC La Chaux-de-Fonds62121211810
7HCB Ticino Rockets72122202210
8EHC Winterthur6210319268
9EHC Visp7210424218
10GCK Lions6201312197
11SC Langenthal5200317126
12EVZ Academy7011510323

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points