EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1HC Thurgau158223493430
2EHC Kloten117103502423
3SC Langenthal117013372522
4HC Sierre127014393922
5EHC Olten115105363117
6HC La Chaux-de-Fonds114133383217
7GCK Lions134135293917
8HC Ajoie74201352216
9EHC Winterthur134207355516
10HCB Ticino Rockets133136284414
11EHC Visp11210831378
12EVZ Academy12032723488

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points