EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Olten66000271018
2SC Langenthal64011221513
3EHC Visp64002212012
4GCK Lions63102221511
5HC La Chaux-de-Fonds6300324199
6HC Thurgau6300313179
7HC Sierre6210321208
8EHC Basel6201317167
9EHC Winterthur6100513303
10HCB Ticino Rockets6000611290

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points