EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1HC La Chaux-de-Fonds443053619997103
2EHC Olten443133716894102
3GCK Lions4418651514813271
4HC Thurgau4417821711312569
5EHC Visp4420331814214069
6EHC Basel4419431813211968
7SC Langenthal4418371614515167
8HC Sierre4416532014215761
9EHC Winterthur446253110418827
10HCB Ticino Rockets44516329018023

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points