EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Kloten504014521793126
2EHC Olten503515919694112
3HC La Chaux-de-Fonds50304412195119102
4HC Thurgau5023731714012186
5SC Langenthal50211031616915186
6EHC Visp5023342015813479
7HC Sierre5019532314415170
8GCK Lions5018312814217561
9EVZ Academy50925348518636
10EHC Winterthur50826349520634
11HCB Ticino Rockets507443511722833

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points