EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Olten1210011472231
2EHC Kloten129111522230
3HC La Chaux-de-Fonds128202583328
4EHC Visp116014322519
5HC Thurgau125115343118
6HC Sierre124224423718
7SC Langenthal125106314117
8GCK Lions115006363315
9EHC Winterthur12112825497
10HCB Ticino Rockets11030831586
11EVZ Academy11003814513

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points