Joueurs

Nom Matchs jouésTirsButsAssistsPoints+/-pénalités
Oliver Achermann5702823511118
Toms Andersons5102526511526
Axel Andersson4802681114
Gaëtan Augsburger4501131452
Sacha Barraud1000000
Karim Bouchareb16000014
Daniel Carbis6002419431518
Noah Delémont90000-60
Andreas Döpfner46061319158
Jaison Dubois47091019522
David Eugster610751218
Frédéric Iglesias3900101064
Loic In-Albon620102131-1044
Arnaud Jaquet52011415618
Lucas Matewa2504371512
Devin Muller3408917420
Victor Oejdemark46091423836
Sondre Olden4402242643013
Julien Privet57012172998
Nauris Sejejs5103811168
Nils Sejejs460358312
Kristian Suleski490281062
Mathias Trettenes6102044641924
Stefan Ulmer130279610
Ludovic Voirol62010919022
Kai Wyss4000020

Gardiens

Nom Matchs jouésButs encaissésTirs reçus% arrêtsTemps de jeuButs/heure
Nicola Aeberhard316275391.77%28:15:082.19
Hugo Cerviño102424390.12%8:44:012.75
Andri Henauer51710884.26%3:47:184.49