Joueurs

Nom Matchs jouésTirsButsAssistsPoints+/-pénalités
Oliver Achermann2501292166
Toms Andersons24012112364
Axel Andersson190123110
Gaëtan Augsburger18016740
Sacha Barraud1000000
Karim Bouchareb1000000
Daniel Carbis250981766
Noah Delémont60000-60
Andreas Döpfner25026822
Jaison Dubois200448-212
David Eugster250123-54
Frédéric Iglesias10004430
Loic In-Albon25081018-720
Arnaud Jaquet250066510
Lucas Matewa0000000
Devin Muller80246-14
Victor Oejdemark1905712520
Sondre Olden2501419331111
Julien Privet250691566
Nauris Sejejs24014544
Nils Sejejs19022444
Kristian Suleski25024600
Mathias Trettenes25071926410
Stefan Ulmer130279610
Ludovic Voirol25036928
Kai Wyss4000020

Gardiens

Nom Matchs jouésButs encaissésTirs reçus% arrêtsTemps de jeuButs/heure
Nicola Aeberhard193944291.18%16:08:572.42
Hugo Cerviño71717090%6:00:352.83
Andri Henauer4138183.95%2:47:184.66