Joueurs

NomMatchs jouésTirsButsAssistsPoints+/- pénalités
Loic In-Albon620102131-1044
Noah Delémont90000-60
Ludovic Voirol62010919022
Sacha Barraud1000000
David Eugster610751218
Karim Bouchareb16000014
Kai Wyss4000020
Nils Sejejs460358312
Devin Muller3408917420
Gaëtan Augsburger4501131452
Jaison Dubois47091019522
Stefan Ulmer130279610
Arnaud Jaquet52011415618
Frédéric Iglesias3900101064
Kristian Suleski490281062
Victor Oejdemark46091423836
Julien Privet57012172998
Oliver Achermann5702823511118
Axel Andersson4802681114
Daniel Carbis6002419431518
Lucas Matewa2504371512
Andreas Döpfner46061319158
Toms Andersons5102526511526
Nauris Sejejs5103811168
Mathias Trettenes6102044641924
Sondre Olden4402242643013

Gardiens

Nom Matchs jouésButs encaissésTirs reçus% arrêtsTemps de jeuButs/heure
Nicola Aeberhard316275391.77%28:15:082.19
Hugo Cerviño102424390.12%8:44:012.75
Andri Henauer51710884.26%3:47:184.49