Joueurs

NomMatchs jouésTirsButs AssistsPoints+/-pénalités
Frédéric Iglesias3900101064
Kai Wyss4000020
Karim Bouchareb16000014
Noah Delémont90000-60
Sacha Barraud1000000
Gaëtan Augsburger4501131452
Arnaud Jaquet52011415618
Stefan Ulmer130279610
Axel Andersson4802681114
Kristian Suleski490281062
Nauris Sejejs5103811168
Nils Sejejs460358312
Lucas Matewa2504371512
Andreas Döpfner46061319158
David Eugster610751218
Devin Muller3408917420
Jaison Dubois47091019522
Victor Oejdemark46091423836
Loic In-Albon620102131-1044
Ludovic Voirol62010919022
Julien Privet57012172998
Mathias Trettenes6102044641924
Sondre Olden4402242643013
Daniel Carbis6002419431518
Toms Andersons5102526511526
Oliver Achermann5702823511118

Gardiens

Nom Matchs jouésButs encaissésTirs reçus% arrêtsTemps de jeuButs/heure
Nicola Aeberhard316275391.77%28:15:082.19
Hugo Cerviño102424390.12%8:44:012.75
Andri Henauer51710884.26%3:47:184.49