Joueurs

NomMatchs joués TirsButsAssistsPoints+/-pénalités
Sacha Barraud1000000
Kai Wyss4000020
Noah Delémont90000-60
Stefan Ulmer130279610
Karim Bouchareb16000014
Lucas Matewa2504371512
Devin Muller3408917420
Frédéric Iglesias3900101064
Sondre Olden4402242643013
Gaëtan Augsburger4501131452
Andreas Döpfner46061319158
Nils Sejejs460358312
Victor Oejdemark46091423836
Jaison Dubois47091019522
Axel Andersson4802681114
Kristian Suleski490281062
Toms Andersons5102526511526
Nauris Sejejs5103811168
Arnaud Jaquet52011415618
Oliver Achermann5702823511118
Julien Privet57012172998
Daniel Carbis6002419431518
David Eugster610751218
Mathias Trettenes6102044641924
Loic In-Albon620102131-1044
Ludovic Voirol62010919022

Gardiens

NomMatchs joués Buts encaissésTirs reçus% arrêtsTemps de jeuButs/heure
Andri Henauer51710884.26%3:47:184.49
Hugo Cerviño102424390.12%8:44:012.75
Nicola Aeberhard316275391.77%28:15:082.19