Joueurs

NomMatchs jouésTirsButsAssistsPoints +/-pénalités
Kai Wyss4000020
Karim Bouchareb16000014
Noah Delémont90000-60
Sacha Barraud1000000
Lucas Matewa2504371512
Axel Andersson4802681114
Nils Sejejs460358312
Stefan Ulmer130279610
Frédéric Iglesias3900101064
Kristian Suleski490281062
Nauris Sejejs5103811168
David Eugster610751218
Gaëtan Augsburger4501131452
Arnaud Jaquet52011415618
Devin Muller3408917420
Jaison Dubois47091019522
Andreas Döpfner46061319158
Ludovic Voirol62010919022
Victor Oejdemark46091423836
Julien Privet57012172998
Loic In-Albon620102131-1044
Daniel Carbis6002419431518
Oliver Achermann5702823511118
Toms Andersons5102526511526
Mathias Trettenes6102044641924
Sondre Olden4402242643013

Gardiens

Nom Matchs jouésButs encaissésTirs reçus% arrêtsTemps de jeuButs/heure
Nicola Aeberhard316275391.77%28:15:082.19
Hugo Cerviño102424390.12%8:44:012.75
Andri Henauer51710884.26%3:47:184.49