Joueurs

NomMatchs jouésTirsButsAssistsPoints+/-pénalités
Kai Wyss4000020
Noah Delémont90000-60
Sacha Barraud1000000
Gaëtan Augsburger4501131452
Kristian Suleski490281062
Frédéric Iglesias3900101064
Karim Bouchareb16000014
Julien Privet57012172998
Andreas Döpfner46061319158
David Eugster610751218
Nauris Sejejs5103811168
Stefan Ulmer130279610
Lucas Matewa2504371512
Nils Sejejs460358312
Sondre Olden4402242643013
Axel Andersson4802681114
Daniel Carbis6002419431518
Arnaud Jaquet52011415618
Oliver Achermann5702823511118
Devin Muller3408917420
Jaison Dubois47091019522
Ludovic Voirol62010919022
Mathias Trettenes6102044641924
Toms Andersons5102526511526
Victor Oejdemark46091423836
Loic In-Albon620102131-1044

Gardiens

Nom Matchs jouésButs encaissésTirs reçus% arrêtsTemps de jeuButs/heure
Nicola Aeberhard316275391.77%28:15:082.19
Hugo Cerviño102424390.12%8:44:012.75
Andri Henauer51710884.26%3:47:184.49